Life Membership

Participation in our Life Membership Program helps the Conklin Center provide high quality services. You can now choose how you would like us to use your donation.

    1. Operating Fund – Your contribution will be applied directly to serving our students.
    2. Life Membership Endowment – Your contribution will be invested in a perpetual trust where only the earnings are used.

The program has six levels:

Amethyst Life Membership

Amethyst Level Life Membership Recognition PinAmethyst Life Membership is achieved by a donation of $100.00. For this donation, you will receive a certificate and a plate on a wall plaque within the Center along with a lapel pin. Your name will also be added to the list of Life Members below.

Open List of Amethyst Members
List of Amethyst Life Memberships as of April 2015
ABBOTT, Don GLASS, Walter OSBOURNE, Mark
ABRAHAM, Natalia GLASTETTER, Joyce OUTLAW, Beverly
ABRAHAM, Ron GLASTETTER, Stanley OWEN, Nancy
ADAMS, David GLEESON, William PAANANEN, Linda
ADAMS, Gladys GLENN, Christine PAANANEN, Linda
ADEIH, Raid “Ray” GLOMBOWSKI, Joyce PAANANEN, Tom
AHRING, Anna Mae GLOMBOWSKI, Len PAANANEN, Tom
AHRING, Harvey GLOVER, Robert W. PACE, Dr. Wm E.
ALBRIGHT, William GLUMPHY, Tom PAINTER, Dolores
ALBURY, Betty GOEPEL, Elinor PAINTER, Earle
ALDRICH, Russ GOFF, Jerry PALAY, Charlotte
ALLARAKHIA, Liaquat GOLDEN, Joan PALAY, Dr. Donald
ALLEN, Donald GOLDEN, Thomas E. PALMA, Luis
ALLEN, Gail GOLDINGER, John PALMER, John
AMANN, Lawrence F. GOLDSTEIN, Bernard PALMER, Mary
AMBURGEY, Marie B. GOMEZ, Chris PALMORE, Delores “Dee”
ANDERSON, Clyde (Gene) GOMMOLL, Irene PANTALONE, Tony
ANDERSON, Marilyn GOOD, Samuel R. PAPPAS, Elizabeth
ANDREWS, Bill GOODE, Lowell PARANZINO, Barbara
ANDREWS, Charles GOODMAN, Lloyd PARKE, John
ANDREWS, Duane GOODWILL, Debbie M. PARKER, Gail
ANDREWS, Lorraine GORDY, Leonard PARKER, Larry
ANDREWS, Norma Jean GOULD, Vince PARKER, Mellissa
ANDREWS, Sharon GOULDSBOROUGH, Roger PARRIOTT, Aaron
ANDROLS, Terry GRAHAM, Linda PARSON, Aiuah
ANGEL, Ralph W. GRAHAM, Richard PARTINGTON, David
ARMSTRONG, Woody GRANT, Dorothy PASQUARELLO, Vince
ARNETT, Toy GRATENCORD, Tom PATEL, C.N.
ARNOLD, James “Jim” GRATZ, Herb PATEL, Pravin C.
ARNOLD, Judith F. GRAVES, Hartley PAUL, George C.
ARNOLD, Paul GRAVINO, Sharon PAULK, Harvey
ARNOW, Linda GREEN, John PEARSON, Lee
ARVEDON, Ruth GREENWOOD, Paul PEARSON, Morris
ATLAS, Michel GREER, Anne B. PEFFERS, Ray
ATTERSON, George GREER, Bud PENDELL, Vernon
AYRES, Joe GREGRICH, Penny PENDERGRAST, Thomas
BAILEY, Ann GRENN, Stann PEPPER, Douglas
BAILEY, Clara Mae GRETENCORD, Carol PERKINS, Clarice R.
BAIN, Clarence “Doc” GRIFFIN, David PETERSON, James
BAKER, Barbara GRIFFITH, Ernestine PETRILLI, Charles
BAKER, Roger GRIFFITH, Sharon L. PFENNING, John H.
BAKER, Tim GRIFFITH, Wayne I. PHASOOK, Walter R.
BAPTISTE, Raphael L. GRINDSTAFF, Mark PHELAN, Kay
BARBA, Marie GROTHIER, Brenda PHELPS, Patricia
BARBAGALLO, Barbara GRUDER, Marilyn PHILLIPS, Bill
BARBER, Diane GUTTERIDGE, Ernest PHILLIPS, Carol
BARKER, Elizabeth GUYMON, Alva PHILPOTT, Dorothy
BARKER, Robert HADDAWAY, Lewis S. PHILPOTT, Ned
BARNES, Kenneth HADDAWAY, Margaret K. PICARD, Jerry
BARNETT, John HADZEWYCZ, George PICARD, Lynn
BARRETT, Ralph E. HAGOPIAN, Jack PICARD, Patricia
BARRETT, Steve HAGY, Bill PICK, Patricia
BARTLETT, Doris HAGY, Lolo PILERT, Irene N.
BARTLETT, Fred HAIGHT, Kristin PINTO, Diana
BARTLEY, Cassandra HAINS, Mark PITMAN, Tamie
BASHAM, Grettis HALE, Doug, Jr. PITT, Russell
BASHAM, Hank HALL, Audrey PLANTZ, Jamison
BASS, Edward A. HALL, James POPIELA, Sylvia
BASS, Helen E. HALL, Jean POSEY, Dennis
BASS, Lavon HALL, Ken POSEY, Larry
BATTISTE, Guy HALL, Roger POSS, Charlotte
BAUMAN, Paul HALLER, Ray POUNDER, Larwyn (Larry)
BAUMAN, Velma HAMILTON, Betsy Roberts PRENTICE, Alec K.
BAUMGARDNER, Bill HAMILTON, Ken PRESCOTT, Francis E.
BAUMLER, Jan HAMILTON, Samuel Thomas III PRICE, Joe
BEACH, Alvin HANBURY, “Jack” PRICE, Richard S.
BEANY, Mrian HANDEL, Matthew C. PRITCHARD, Lydia
BEAR, Thomas HANDFIELD, Lou PRITCHARD, Lyndon
BEASLEY, Elizabeth M. HANDFIELD, Orise PROCTOR, John PDG
BEATTY, Marybelle HANDFIELD, Richard PROM, Carl
BEAUCHESNE, Danny HANGER, Charles W PROVOST, Al
BECHARD, Bruce HANNA, Jack PROVOST, Patricia
BECKER, Al HANNIGAN, John PRUITT, Gary
BECKER, Yocasta “Jo” HANSEN, Harriet PUGLISI, Antilio (Pug)
BELL, Jack H. HANSON, Paul PULLEN, Philip F.
BELL, Leo HAQUE, M. Emdadul QUARRIER, John
BENDLER, Patricia HARE, William QUINN, James
BENGSTON, Ed HAROUTUNIAN, Kathy QUINN, Mary
BENJAMIN, Sally HARPER, Ethel O RABINSKY, Pauline
BENJAMIN, William HARPER, Milton (Jack) RAINEY, Frank
BENNETT, Dick HARPER, Robert RANCOURT, Maurice R.
BENNETT, Kathleen HARPSTER, Earl RANDALL, Harvey J.
BENSON, John H. HARRELL, Helen RANDALL, Sara J.
BENTON, Peter HARRELL, William R. REBELLO, Jean
BERGER, Fred HARRIS, Edwin REDDICK, Altonya M.
BERRY, Millard C. HARRIS, Frank REDDICK, Angelia R.
BEVER, Francis HARRIS, William REDDICK, Henry L.
BEVIS, Rocky HARRISON, Eugene REDDICK, Lonnie Mae
BISCONE, Joe HART, Clyde REDDICK, T. J., Jr.
BLACK, Kevin HART, Jeancarol REDDICK, T. J., Sr.
BLAIS, Violet – In Memory of HASTINGS, Marilyn REED, Thomas
BLISS, David HAUN, Winifred REEVES, Donald
BLOCK, Carl HAYDON, Thomas REICHARD, Carol J.
BLOM, Donna HAYDON, Velma REICHARD, Sheldon
BLUM, Elmer HAYES, Sally RENFRO, Henry M.
BLUM, Laurie HEADD, Lonnie RENSING, Irene
BLYMIRE, Amelia HEATON, Don RESPESS, Robert D.
BLYMIRE, Robert HEATON, Stanley REYMER, Mary Grace
BOETTCHER, Fred HEBERT, Hilda J. REYMER, Steve
BOETTCHER, Mariett HEBERT, Phillippe REYNOLDS, Rev. Jack
BOEVINK, Pat HEISLER, Edmond RHODES, David
BOIS, Laurie Roberts HEISLER, Ted RHODES, Grace
BOLLI, Sunday N. (Nick) HELD, Fred RHODES, Seth
BOND, Connie HELD, James RICE, Jacqueline
BONITATIBUS, James HEMPEL, Herman RICHARDS, Alberta Missouri – In Memory of
BORDIGNON, Giovanni HENDERSON, Jane RICHARDS, Dick
BORDNER, Clarence HENDLEY, Bob RICHARDSON, Mel
BORST, Mary Lou HENDRICKS, Brenda RICHMOND, Ivan
BOS, Peter HENDRICKS, Howard RICKETTS, Pat
BOSLER, James HENDRICKS, James RIDENOUR, Glenn
BOWERS, Elizabeth (Betty) HENNIGHAN, Betty RILEY, Betty
BOWMAN, Paul HENNIGHAN, Jim RILEY, Robert
BOX, Alice M. HENRY, Nancy RIMER, Alison
BOX, Clyde E. HENSON, Alice RINGELSTEIN, Wm.
BOYD, Ann HENTHORN, Dorothy RITTER, Gerry
BOZUNG, Marty HEPLER, Raymond (Ray) ROBERTS, Bea Bergeson
BRACKIN, Riley HERNANDEZ, Alec ROBERTS, Harry
BRADSHAW, George HERTE, David ROBERTS, Patty
BRADY, Eugene Patrick HESS, Dean ROBERTSON, Donnie
BRANCH, James HESTER, George ROBERTSON, Dr. W. Bill
BRANDT, Michael HESTER, Georgianna “Sam” ROBERTSON, Yosiko
BRANNELLY, Tom HESTER, Nancy ROBINSON, Ebba
BRANTLY, Kenneth HESTER, Stacy ROBINSON, Harold
BRAUSS, James HEWITT, Rob ROBINSON, Shirley
BREAK, Gwen HIDALGO, Luis RODDENBERRY, Rod
BREIG, Dolores M. HIETALA, Debbie RODRIGUEZ, Providence “Prudy”
BREITENFELD, Keir HIGBEA, Joan ROGERS, Hubert
BRENNAN, Doris HIGGINS, Judy ROGERS, Joe
BRICKER, Robert HIGGINS, Tom ROGERS, Mae
BRIGGS, DAvid HILLIARD, Amelia “Amy” ROGERSON, John
BRIGGS, Nancy J. HILLIARD, Robert “Bob” ROHE, Jewel
BROOKS, Don E. HINSON, Janie A. ROMANOWSKI, Henry
BROWER, Ray HINSON, Robert H. ROMASCO, Lou
BROWN, Al HIOTT, Paul J. ROOK, Bill
BROWN, Calvin HIRSCH, Gunter ROSETTI, Adam P.
BROWN, Charlie HOBBS, Emery ROSS, Frank
BROWN, Nancy HOFFMAN, Audrey F. ROSS, Robert
BROWN, Wm. F. HOGAN, Roger ROSSI, Robert
BRUBAKER, Audrey HOLDEN, Fred ROTTE, Milan
BRUCE-KOPROWSKI, Olivia HOLDEN, Shelby E. ROUGHT, James
BRUEN, Daivd HOLLAND, Dean ROUSCH, David
BRUEN, Dave HOLLAND, Jack ROWE, Bob
BRUEN, Virginia HOLLAND, Randy RUBEL, James
BRYAN, Tom HOLLAND, Ruen RUMOLD, Erick
BRYANT, Wayne HOLLAR, Robert RUPP, Joe
BRZOZOWSKI, Raymond HOLLIFIELD, Clarence RURYK, Richard
BUEBY, Nicholas HOLMAN, Simon RUSH, Tom
BULL, Peggy HOOKER, Allen F. RYALS, Scott
BULLOCK, Del PDG HORNAK, Dorothy SABATES, Feliciano
BULLOCK, Janice HORRICK, Harry SABATES, Mario
BULLOCK, Mary Ann HOUGH, Sandy SAEVA, John
BULLOCK, Stephen HOUGLAND, A.L. (Houghy) SAKER, Albert
BURDEN, Charlie HOVEL, Florence R. SALVATO, John Albert
BURGESS, Don HOVEL, Marvin E.(Gene), PDG SAMEN, Charles
BURK, Stephen, E. HOWARD, Parker SAMEN, Irene
BURKETT, Leon HOWLAND, Diane SAMEN, Peppe
BURNS, Dolores W. (Dee) HUDSON, Otis SANCHEZ, Eduardo
BURRESS, Carol HUFFMAN, Robert SANFORD, Steve
BURRESS, Robert HUGHES, Jennifer SARMIE, Pete
BUSLINGER, John HUGHES, Patricia B. SATTGAST, Lois
BUTLER, Harold HUGHES, Robert C. SAUM, Bob
BUTLER, June HUGHES, Vincent SAVAGE, Johnny
BYROADE, Arden C. HULL, Bob SCALISE, Robert
BYROADE, Nancy L. HUMBERT, Robert SCHAEFER, Robert
CADMAN, George Jr. HUNT, Earle, Jr. SCHAEFER, Robert
CAESTER, Elsa Van HUNTER, Ann SCHAEFER, Roberta “Bert”
CAHILL, Ann HURD, Ruth SCHAEFER, Roberta “Bert”
CAHORSHAK, Dottie HUTSON, Carrie SCHELL, Ray
CAHORSHAK, John INGALLS, Brad SCHERER, Dorothy
CAISTER, John IRELAND, Anne SCHNEIDMAN, Sam
CALDWELL, Edna IRVINE, William T. SCHUSTER, Alex
CALLAHAN, James ISMAIL, Essam, Dr. SCHUSTER, Gary
CALLAHAN, Norma JACKSON, Hollis SCOTHORN, Don
CALLAN, Eleanor JACKSON, Mark SCOTT, Cheryl
CALLAS, George W. JACKSON, Robert T. SEALE, Pickney C.
CALLOWAY, Anthony JARRELL, Harley SEEDS, Howard
CALLOWAY, Erica N. JARVIS, Al SEIDMAN, Frank
CALLOWAY, Kenneth O. JARVIS, Edna SENGHAAS, Shane
CALLOWAY, Mary L. JARVIS, Kevin SERRICK, Gerald R.
CALLOWAY, Morris JARVIS, Patricia SEVERIN, Carol
CAMERON, Bill JARVIS, Virginia SFERIOS, Emanuel
CAMERON, Jackie JEFFERIES, Ken SGAMMATO, John (Jack)
CAMPBELL, Angela JEFFERIES, Linda SHADE, Richard (Dick)
CAMPBELL, June JENNETT, Carol SHANK, Joel
CANNOE, Nicolas JERNIGAN, Gene SHAW, John
CANTRELL, Louis JERRETT, William (Bill) SHELTON, Alberta
CANTRELL, Louis JODAR, Donald SHERMAN, fRED
CARLESON, George JODAR, Millie SHERRICK, John
CARLEVATTO, Nick JOHNAN, Ralph SHERRILL, Donald C.
CARLSON, Joseph H. JOHNSON, Betty SHIPES, Keith
CARLTON, Geri JOHNSON, Cecil SHIVEL, Marge
CARNER, Cleve JOHNSON, Earl SHORT, George E.
CARNESELLA, Cathryn C. JOHNSON, Ellen SHORT, Juanita
CARPENTER, Jessie JOHNSON, George A. I C SHUGARTS, Jake
CARPENTER, Norman JOHNSON, Jewell SILVERMAN, Galvez
CARR, Frank JOHNSON, Joe SIMMONS, Nell
CARR, Jack JOHNSON, L. Rodman SIMMS, Thomas (Stan)
CARR, Jack (Jr.) JOHNSON, Lee SIMPSON, Lynn
CARR, John JOHNSTON, Ron SIRACUSA, Ray (Rocky)
CARSON, Robert B. JOLES, Mike SIROIS, Joe
CARTER, Daniel JOLICOEUR, Ruth SIROIS, Susan
CARTER, David JONES, Bob SIROIS, Susan
CARTER, Evelyn JONES, Sonia SKILLIN, David
CARTER, Joyce JONES, Stacey W. SKLAR, Stephen
CARTER, Michael KAHN, A.J.”Bucky” SKUFE, Barbara E.
CARTWRIGHT, Barry KAHN, Ann H. SKUFE, L.G. “Jerry”
CARTWRIGHT, Harriett KAISER, Marjorie A. SLEMP, Sandra
CASE, Betty KEARNEY, Kevin SLIKER, Alma
CASE, Lloyd (Jim) KELBAN, Ann M. SLIKER, Burton
CASSULO, John KELBAUGH, Timothy SLOAN, Charles T.
CASSULO, Shirley KELLY, James SLOAN, Edwin
CAUSTON, Ron KELLY, John P. SLOTNICK, Marty
CAVENDISH, Donna KELLY, Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. SMITH, Bertha
CHAFIN, John KELLY, Robert T. SMITH, Billy
CHARTER, David KELLY, Ruth A. SMITH, Bubba
CHEH, Barbara “Bobbie” KELLY, Sharon SMITH, Charles
CHERNOVETZ, Doug KENDRICK, Gertrude SMITH, Donna
CHERWIN, Gary KERNS, Isabel SMITH, E. Anne
CHILES, Alfred KERR, John SMITH, Edwin D.
CHOOS, Scott KEY, Dan SMITH, Gary
CICELY, Lentz KEY, Sonya SMITH, John L.
CIMINO, Rick KIGAS, Bruce SMITH, M. Dale
CLARK, Estelle KIMBROUGH, Bernie D. SMITH, Norm
CLARK, Lori KING, Gordon SMITH, Patricia
CLARK, Wayne KING, Mickey SMITH, Richard
CLARKE, Evelyn F. KINSAUL, Johnnie SMITH, Ronnie
CLINTSMAN, Joyce KIRK, Irma SNELL, Geoffrey T.
CLYMER, Robert KIRKEENG, Alf SNELL, William
COBLE, Marilyn KIRKLAND, Gary SOREL, Maurice
COFER, Garry KIRKLAND, Maggie SORG, Carolyn H.
COFER, Jeannette C. KIRKLAND, Travis SOSA, Lisa Bulklivish
COFER, John W. KLINE, Frank SOUKUP, Joseph
COFER, Robert KLINE, Frank Sr. SOVEL, James
COHEN, Jack KLUKOWSKI, Edmund SOWELL, James
COHEN, Susie KNAPP, Joanie SOWERS, David
COHN, Don KNIGHT Linda SPARKS, Houston
COLEMAN, Jennie KNIGHT, Chester SPARROW, Angelia Q.
COLEMAN, Thomas J. KNOTT, Dick SPENWOCK, Chuck
COLLIER, Elliot KOCH, Dennis SPEWOCK, Marti
COLLINS, Thelma KOHN, Bud SPRY, Mary A.
COMEAU, Barbara KOHN, Judy SQUILLACE, Ethel
COMEAU, Dana KOWKABANI, Mitchell STADTER, Leona T.
CONNER, Betty KRAJEWSKI, Mary STALLINGS, Grover M.
CONNER, Ted KRAMER, Karl K. STALMANN, Barbara
CONNORS, Lorraine KRESS, Charles III STALMANN, Edward
CONNORS, Tom KREUTZER, Don STAMM, Patricia M.
COOPER, Tom KRISTEK, Joseph STAMPFL, Robert J.
CORNE, William KRUEGER, Tracy STANLEY, Lew
CORSO, Ralph KUDEREWSKI, Mike STANLEY, Mark J.
COSTELLO, Samuel KUHN, Frank STATHAS, Suzy
COTTON, Jimmie LABANOWITZ, Gayle STEELE, Evelyn
COTTRILL, Jim LaCROIX, James STEELE, Robert F.
COVERT, James LAIRD, Gerry STEELER, Ronald
COY, Darwin LAIRD, Shirley STEFAN, Jim
CRANE, Bill LAKE, Milo STEIN, Timothy P.
CRANE, Ruth LAMB, Peter STEPHENS, Jonathan
CRAWFORD, James C. LAMBERT, Leonard “Len” STEVENSON, Jesse
CREAMER, Gwen LAMBERTON, Anita STEVENSON, Milton
CRINES, John LAMBERTON, Wally STEWART, Charles W.
CRONIN, Timothy J. LANDBECK, Joyce STIERER, Richard
CROSS, Howard L. LANDGRAF, Fred STINNETT, Julian
CROWE, Raymond LANDRY, Charles STOLL, Paula
CROWLEY, Ken LARRISON, Brook STONE, George
CROWLEY, Michael LARSON, Mary STONE, Joan
CROZIER, Cheryl LAUTZENHEISER, Ed STONE, Robert
CUKER, Sheila LAVESPERE, Mildred STONE, Sara
CULLISON, Jerry LAWLESS, Gordon STONE, Thomas
CUMBEST, Judy LAWLESS, Marc STOVER, Cynthia
CUMMINS, Nancy LAWSON, Dr. William L. STRAUB, Jack
CUMMINS, Orbie LAWSON, Lorraine STRAUB, Maurine
CUNNINGHAM, Edith LEAKE, Raymond STREED, Marcella
CUNNINGHAM, Linda LEE, Birdie STRICKLAND, Horace S.
CURTIN, Claude LEE, Robert E., PDG STUART, Jack
CURTIN, Patricia LEE, Thomas SUBER, Carl
CURTIS, Fred W. Jr. LEE, William SUMMERS, Mary
CURTIS, Harold LEGG, Al SUMNER, Elder
CURTIS, Vaughn LEICHT, Jake SUMNER, Wendy
D’AMICO, Frank LEICHT, Mary E. SUTHERLAND, Lloyd
DAGENAIS, Pierre LEONARD, Maria SWANE, William
DAME, Douglas LETTELIER, Sherman SWARTZ, Bill
DAME, Sondra LEWIS, Eric SWARTZ, Carol
DANIELS, Nancy LEWIS, George SWEETEN, Julie
DARBY, Floyd LEWIS, Sharon SWEIMIER, Arthur
DARGIS, Dan LEYNSE, Peter C. TAI, Grandville
DARINTHAL, Gregg LIEBIG, Una TAND, Michael
DAUGHERTY, William LINDERMAN, Fran TATE, Lynne Del
DAUGHETTE, Rufus D. LINDSEY, Lyonal B. Sr. PID TAYLOR, Debbie
DAVIS, Angus LINVILLE, Boyd F. TAYLOR, Debra
DAVIS, Betty LIPSCOMB, James P. TAYLOR, Roy
DAVIS, Charlie LITTLE, Cameron TAYLOR, Tim
DAVIS, Joe LITTLE, Frederick Sr. TEDESCHI, Janice
DAVIS, Joseph LITTLE, Mary Y. TEDSTONE, Robert B.
DAVIS, Lester LIVINGSTON, Robert TEETSEL, Elaine
DAVIS, Maurice LLOYD, Bob TEFFNER, Frederick
DAVIS, Naomi LOGAN, Charles M., Jr. THERIAULT, Ronn
DAVIS, Russ LONG, Greg THERIAULT, Sheilah
DAVIS, Timothy LOPEZ-GARZON, Zalo THIBAULT, Jeannine
DAVIS, Tina LORD, Bruce THOMAS, Abrian
DAY, Raili LOVILL, John, PDG THOMAS, Adrian Jr.
DE COSMO, Lucille LUFFMAN, Crystal THOMAS, Andrea
DE COSMO, Robert LUSE, Nina THOMAS, Elaine
DE LA HERA, Lino R. LYKE, Theodore THOMAS, Henry
DEAN, Allen LYKE, Willie THOMAS, John
DEAN, Gwen LYNCH, Carol THOMAS, Lewis
DEAN, Harry MAC GLASHING, Roger THOMAS, Orrin
DEAN, Walter C. MACHOVEC, Joleen THOMPSON, Baerbel
DEBERRY, Don MAHONEY, JoAnne THOMPSON, Charles
DEBERRY, Linda MALEC, Anna Marie THRIFT, David A., Jr.
DECAMBRA, Edward MALECKY, Lois THRIFT, David A., Sr.
DELATORRE, Gary MALECKY, Stanley TILLIS, Reed
DELLAVEDOVA, Patricia MALLOY, Raymond TILQUIST, Marie
DELONGCHAMP, Chuck MALONEY, Dale TILQUIST, Peter
DeMARTINE, Anne MALONEY, Judith Nichols TIMKE, Robert E
DENNEY, Dave MALONEY, Molly Lovely – In Memory of TIMMERMAN, C N
DENTE, Tony MANCIL, Wayne TIMMERSON, Joseph
DEVITO, Sam MARCHETTI, Sue TITLEMAN, Nina
DIBLING, Frank MARCUS, Paul TITUS, Kriss
DICKINSON, Arlene MARING, Robert TOOMAJANIAN, John
DICKINSON, David B. MARINO, Giro TOOMAJANIAN, Toni
DICKINSON, Mildred A. MARRA, John TORTORELLI, Ann
DICKSON, James L. MARTIN, Clyde TOTH, Kal
DICKSON, Sharon MARTIN, Gordon TOTH, Marget
DICKSON, W. N. (Duke) MARTIN, Sonny TOWER, Bertha
DIEFENBACH, Barry MARTINEZ, Emigdio (Marty) TOWER, George
DIEHL, Dennis MASON, Andrew TRAMUTOLO, Billy
DIKEMAN, Terry MASON, Doris TRANBY, Esther
DILKES, Danielle MASTERSON, Mike TREADAWAY, Bill
DODGE, Norris MATHERS, Herman TREADWAY, Charmaine K.
DODSON, Harold MATSON, Larry TREHEARNE, Jim
DOERLE, Ava MATTESON, Millie TRIESTE, Charles W.
DOIG, Elmo MATTHEWS, Vic TRIPP, Jacqueline
DOMBROWSKI, Diane MAURY, Martha TROUP, Patricia
DONALDSON, Al MAYNARD, Terry TROUP. Carl
DONLON, Joseph MAYS, Preston TURCOTTE, Dorothy
DONOVAN, Carla MAYWALT, Mary Ann TURLO, Doris
DONOVAN, Michael S. MAZETH, Sherry TURLO, Frank M.
DOROUGH, E. Glenn McCANN, Tom TURNER, Joan
DOSS, Dale W. McCHESNEY, Chappie TVRLIK, Patricia Long
DOTT, Cathy McCLELLAN, Charles ULLRICH, Max
DOTT, Wayne McCLELLAN, George UNDERWOOD, Merlin
DOUDNA, T.E. (Duke) McCLELLAN, Jeannette VAN DUYNE, Chris
DOVER, Thomas McCLURE, Earl VAN GELDEREN, Ron
DOWNS, Ed McCOLLUM, James A. VAN GORDER, John
DOYLE, Geraldine (Gerry) McCOOL, Wayne VAN KLEY, Gerry
DOYLE, Irene E. McCOY, Edward F. VAN PLEW, Joy
DRAPER, Larry McCRACKEN , Theresa VAN PLEW, Scott
DREFAHL, Lynette A. McDERMOTT, Catherine VANBROCKLIN, Ann
DRITT, Jack McDONALD, Stella VANOVERBEKE, Therese
DROUILLARD, Fred McDOWELL, Marilyn VANSELOW, Erna “Ernie”
DUGAR, Charles McGARRY, James VARLEY, Patricia
DUKE, Diane McGIVNEY, Thomas VARLEY, Richard E.
DULANEY, Karl McGUIGAN, Steve VEATCH, Dolph
DUNAWAY, Carol McKENNA, Barbara J. VELA, Arturo E. (Rick)
DUNLAP, Tully McLANAHAN, Edwin VERMOUTH, Robert
DUNLOP, David McLANAHAN, Walter VETZELL, Bob
DUNN, William (Bill) McLAUGHLIN, Howard – In Memory of VEVERA, Melvin
DUNNING, Marjorie McLEAN, Beth VEVERA, Patricia L.
DURHAM, George McLELLAN, Art VICKERS, Bill G.
DURLING, Ellen McNAMES-KUNKEL, Patricia VICTOR, Virginia
DUSTIN, Elaine McNEER, Hunter VIDAL, Oscar D.
DUVALL, Elbert McNEIL, Gloria VIHNANEK, Barbara
DYE, Lawrence McPHERSON, Joseph VIHNANEK, Edward
DYKES, Aubrey McQUADE, Don VILAOMAT, J. Felipe
EARNSHAW, Chuck McWAID, Robert VILAOMAT, Nina
EARNSHAW, Janet MEACHUM, Cathy VONLAND, Roger
EDMANDS, Wally MEADE, James WAAG, Donna
EDMONDS, Steven H. MEARES, Bill WACHTER, Nancy
EDWARDS, Douglas MEESE, Dick WADE, A. Geoffrey
EDWARDS, Duane MELLO, Ed WADE, Nancy
EDWARDS, Robert MELLO, Jane WAGLEY, Henry O.
EDWARDS, Sue MELNICK, Diane WAGLEY, Ruth
EGGERS, Robert L. MELNICK, Robert “Bob” WAGNER, William
EICHOLHZ, Ken MELVIN, Ronald WALENCZYK, Steve
EIMES, Mabel Lee MEYERS, Paul E. WALKER, Dianne
ELIAS, James MICHELSON, Edward WALKER, Olive Tobey
ELLIOTT, Robert MILES, Gary WALKER, Robert
ELLIOTT-DVORAK, Annerose MILES, John WALLACE, Ada
ELLIS Tome MILLEN, Tom WALLACE, Leona
ELLIS, Darlene MILLER, Alyssa Lynn WALTZ, William
ELLIS, E.F. “Whitey” MILLER, Carol WARD, James R.
ELLIS, Judy MILLER, Donald WARD, Jim
EMSPON, Dan MILLER, Dot WARD, Kent
ENGLE, Ned MILLER, Eurana “Ran” WARD, Lester
ENGLEBRIGHT, Raymond MILLER, Gary WARD, Martha
ENTWISTLE, Charlie MILLER, Jerry WARE, Larry
ERDMAN, Linda MILLER, John WARNER, Bill
ERDMAN, Warren MILLER, John F. WARREN, Connie Lee
ERICKSON, Jeff MILLER, Robert WASSON, Will H., IC
ESTES, Clara R. MILLER, Thomas R. WATSON, Rosemarie
ETZ, Katie MILLER, Wm. H. WATSON, Theresa
ETZ, Winton MILLS, Bob WEATHERBEE, Hal
EWING, Larry MILLS, Cecile WEAVER, George
FALCIANO, Eileen MILLSAPS, Harry WEAVER, Hilda
FALCIANO, John MILZ, Donald R. WEAVER, Linda
FANELLI, Frank MILZ, Marlene A. WEDEWER, Donald H.
FARKAS, Richard F. MISKELL, Quentin WEGNER, Alberta
FARRIS, Anthony MITCHELL, Bob WEHNER, Clarence Paul
FARRIS, Delores MITCHELL, Doris WEHNER, Michael A.
FARRIS, Jeffrey MITCHELL, Glenn WEHNER, Raymond C.
FARRIS, Ma. Riza MITCHELL, Robert WEHNER, Rose Ann
FARRIS-MILLER, Toni Lynn MIXDORF, Claude WEHNER, Timothy G.
FAULK, Ron MOCK, Anna WEIGAND, Richard
FAWCETT, David MOHR, Chuck WEIMER, June G.
FAWCETT, Rita MONROE, Arnold WEINLAND, Kenneth
FELDHUSEN, Lawrence MONROE, Danny WEINSTEIN, Allen
FETTER, John W. MONROE, Ian WELLS, Hellene M.
FIANDT, H. David MONTES, Antonio WELLS, Herbert L.
FIELD, Dick MONTEVERDE, Arthur WERSCHKY, Andy
FIELD, Martha MOOD, Paul WESTBROOK, Scott
FIELDS, Jack MOOS, Andrew WESTERFELD, Leon
FIENE, William MOOTY, William WHARTON, Rose
FIERRO, John MORETZ, Cicero W. WHIPPLE, Patricia
FIORE, Chris MORGADO, Rex WHIPPLE, Randy
FIORE, John R. PDG MORLEY, Dorothy “Dot” WHITAKER, James, PDG
FIRKINS, Vee MORRISON, Sandra L. WHITAKER, Mike
FISCHER, Ken F. MORRISTON, William WHITAKER, Theresa
FITZGERALD, Bernard A., PDG MORSE, Jenna WHITE, Frank
FITZGERALD, Nancy MORSE, Leo A. WHITE, John R.
FITZPATRICK, James MOULTRIE, Marvin WHITE, Lydia
FLANERY, Michael MOWREY, Dorothy D. WHITTLE, W.O.
FLEISHER, Albert A. MUDDIMAN, Roy WIDENER, Jeannette
FLEISHER, Amelia MUELLER, Peter WILDE, Albert
FLORENCE, Donna E. MUNIVE, Austry WILDE, Helen
FLOYD, Judy MURILLO, Cherie V. WILDER, Harold
FONSECA, Janet MURILLO, Sabas C. WILHITE, Dave
FORD, Leon P. MURPHY, Anne WILKINS, Cynthia
FORD, Mary MURRAY, Jack E. WILKINSON, Mike
FORD, Nancy MURRAY, Lillian R. WILLIAMS, Barbara
FOREST, Sophia NACARATO, Carol WILLIAMS, Barbara
FOSDYCK, Cory NACARATO, David WILLIAMS, D’Montieoney L.
FOSS, Linda NACARATO, Frank WILLIAMS, Debra
FOWLER, Bill NEEDHAM, Harold W. WILLIAMS, Donald A.
FOWLER, F. E. (Rocky) NEELY, Dorothy WILLIAMS, Harry
FOWLER, Priscilla NEELY, Mary WILLIAMS, Jean
FOX, Cheryl NEESE, Leslie WILLIAMS, Margaret “Maggey”
FOX, Dan NEHRING, Michael WILLIAMS, Stan
FRANCIS, Dr. Gilbert H. NELSON, Gary WILLIAMS, Suzanne M.
FRANCIS, Edith NELSON, J.E. (Jimmy) Jr. WILLIAMS, Wanda
FRANCIS, Gilbert H. NELSON, Sharon WILLIS, Jowann
FRANKLIN, Carl E NEWCOMB, Betty WILLIS, Shakyri
FRANKLIN, Clarice R. (Perkins) NEWCOMB, Mike, Jr. WILLIS, Zoshma
FRISARD, Jay NEWCOMB, Mike, Sr. WILSON, Geraldyne
FULLMER, Arlo NEWETT, Richard C. WILSON, Gwenyth “Wendy”
GAGE, Bill NEWMAN, John WILSON, Jess
GAGE, Marie NEWSTEAD, Shirley WILSON, John C.
GALL, Chad C. NEWTON, Susan WILSON, Margie
GALM, Judith E. NICHOLAS, Ina WINDECKER,John
GARAY, Carlos NICKELS, Jack WINGATE, Beverly
GARDNER, Tom J. NICKELS, Mary Alice WININGER, James
GARFINKEL, Dr. Leonard NICKELS, Thomas White WINSETT, Carol
GARNER, Cleveland W. NICOSIA, Anna WIRZ, John “Max”
GARNER, Rose M. NIEDZWIECKI, Stan WISE, Bunny
GATTONE, Vincent H. NIEHAUS, Connie WISH, Bob
GAUSE, Richard B. NIENSTEDT, Helen WOCHOMURKA, Charles
GAVIN. Michael NOLAN, Kala WOLF, William
GAVLINSKI, Mike NOLDEN, Art WOLK, Bernard M.
GEARY, Carl “Wayne” NORTON, Donna B. WOOD, Earl
GEARY, Judy NORTON, r. Stephen WOOD, Jim
GELATO, Jack NUCKOLS, Burt WOODS, Juanita
GELISSEN, Janice NUTERANGELO, Don WOODS, Lee
GEORGALIS, Art O’BRIEN, Claire WOODWORTH, Ann
GEORGE, Gloria O’BRIEN, John WORKMAN, Lois
GERBER, Bob O’CONNELL, Robert WORTMAN, Joseph
GERBER, Mary O’CONNELL, Robert WRIGHT, Mildred
GERICKE, Karl O’DANIEL, Paul WUNDSCHOCK, Margarete
GETTY, Martinel O’QUINN, Joe WYANT, David
GIBBS, Hector OATES, Ken WYROUGH, Bill
GIBNEY, Emma T. OCCHIPINTI, Ed XANDERS, Norman
GIBSON, Scott D. OCCHIPINTI, Paul YATES, James
GIBSON, Stacie DeBolt OCCHIPINTI, Roe YATES, Phyllis
GIESLER, Aline H. “Lin” OEHLER, Wm. P. YOCHUM, Mary
GIFFORD, Cindy OGLETREE, Sidney YOUNG, Dick
GILE, Wayne OGLIVIE, Barbara YOUNG, Howard
GILMORE, Shirley OLBETER, John A. YOUNG, Lisette
GILSON, Robert OLMEDA, Karen ZOBLE, Ron

Opal Life Membership

Opal Level Life Membership Recognition PinOpal Life Membership is achieved by a donation of $250.00 or when the total life membership donations reach this level. For this donation, you will receive a certificate along with a lapel pin. Your name will also be added to the list of Life Members below.

Open List of Opal Members
List of Opal Life Memberships as of April 2015
ANDROLS, Terry KIRK, Irma
ARNOLD, James “Jim” KRAJEWSKI, Mary
ARNOLD, Judith F. LANDBECK, Joyce
ARNOLD, Paul LANDGRAF, Fred
BASHAM, Grettis LEE, Robert E., PDG
BASHAM, Hank LEWIS, Sharon
BATTISTE, Guy LIVINGSTON, Robert
BECHARD, Bruce LOGAN, Charles M., Jr.
BECKER, Al LOPEZ-GARZON, Zalo
BECKER, Yocasta “Jo” MALECKY, Stanley
BELL, Leo MALLOY, Raymond
BERRY, Millard C. MARTIN, Sonny
BLUM, Elmer MATTHEWS, Vic
BOWMAN, Paul McCLELLAN, Charles
BOZUNG, Marcella MCCOY, Edward F.
BOZUNG, Marty MCDONALD, Stella
BRAUSS, James MEESE, Richard “Dick”
BRICKER, Robert MELNICK, Diane
BROWN, William F. MELNICK, Robert “Bob”
BULLOCK, Janice MICHELSON, Edward
BULLOCK, Mary Ann MITCHELL, Robert
BUSLINGER, John MIXDORF, Claude
BUSWELL, John MOCK, Anna
CAHILL, Ann MOHR, Chuck
CALLAS, George W. MOOS, Andrew
CAMPBELL, June MORGADO, Rex
CANTRELL, Louis MUDDIMAN, Roy
CARLTON, Geri MUDDIMAN, Roy
CARPENTER, Norman MURILLO, Cherie V.
CASSULO, Shirley MURILLO, Sabas C.
CHEH, Barbara “Bobbie” MURRAY, Jack E.
CLARK, Estelle MURRAY, Lillian R.
CLINTSMAN, Joyce MURTHA, Anne “Terry”
COFER, Jeannette C. NACARATO, Carol
COFER, John W. NACARATO, David
COMEAU, Dana NACARATO, Frank
CORSO, Ralph NEELY, Dorothy
COVERT, James NELSON, J.E. “Jimmy” Jr.
CROWE, Raymond O’CONNELL, Robert
CUMMINS, Nancy O’QUINN, Joe
DAVIS, Betty PACE, William E.
DAVIS, Joe PALMA, Luis
DAVIS, Naomi PALMER, Mary
DAY, Raili PAPPAS, Elizabeth
DE BERRY, Don PARANZINO, Barbara
DECAMBRA, Edward PARKE, John
DELONGCHAMP, Chuck PHELPS, Patricia
DICKSON, Sharon PHILLIPS, Carol
DICKSON, W. N. “Duke” PICARD, Jerry
DOIG, Elmo PICARD, Patricia
DOMBROWSKI, Diane PRENTICE, Alec K.
DONLON, Joseph PROM, Carl
DONOVAN, Carla PROVOST, Al
DONOVAN, Michael S. PROVOST, Patricia
DOROUGH, E. Glenn RANCOURT, Maurice R.
DOSS, Dale W. REED, Thomas
DOWNS, Ed REICHARD, Sheldon
DROUILLARD, Fred RITTER, Gerry
DUGAR, Charles RODRIGUEZ, Providence “Prudy”
EDWARDS, Duane ROOK, Bill
EDWARDS, Sue RURYK, Rick
ELLIS, Darlene RYALS, Scott
ELLIS, E.F. “Whitey” SAMEN, Charles
ESTES, Clara R. SCHERER, Dorothy
FAWCETT, David SCHNEIDMAN, Sam
FIELD, Dick SENGHAAS, Shane
FIELD, Martha SHELTON, Alberta
FISCHER, Ken F. SHIVEL, Marge
FLEISHER, Albert SHORT, George E.
FLEISHER, Amelia SHORT, Juanita
FLOYD, Judy SIROIS, Joe
FOX, Cheryl SIROIS, Susan
FOX, Dan SKUFE, Barbara E.
FRANKLIN, Carl E. SKUFE, L.G. “Jerry”
FRANKLIN, Clarice R. (Perkins) SLOAN, Charles T.
GAGE, Marie SMITH, Charles
GEARY, Carl “Wayne” SMITH, M. Dale
GEARY, Judy SMITH, Patricia
GETTY, Martinel SOREL, Maurice
GLASTETTER, Joyce SORG, Carolyn H.
GOLDEN, Joan SOWERS, David
GOLDINGER, John SPRY, Mary A.
GOOD, Samuel R. STEFAN, Jim
GOODE, Lowell STOLL, Paula
GOODMAN, Lloyd STONE, Joan
GOULDSBOROUGH, Roger STONE, Thomas
GRAHAM, Richard STOVER, Cynthia
GREENWOOD, Paul STRAUB, Jack
GREER, Anne B. STRAUB, Maurine
GRETENCORD, Tom STRICKLAND, Horace S.
GRIFFIN, David SUMNER, Elder
GUTTERIDGE, Ernest SWARTZ, Bill
HADZEWYCZ, George SWARTZ, Carol
HALL, Audrey SWEETEN, Julie
HALL, James TAYLOR, Debra
HANBURY, “Jack” TEDSTONE, Robert B.
HANDFIELD, Richard THIBAULT, Jeannine
HANGER, Charles W TITLEMAN, Nina
HARPER, Milton “Jack” TOTH, Kalman
HART, Clyde TOTH, Marget
HAYDON, Thomas TURCOTTE, Dorothy
HAYDON, Velma TURLO, Doris
HEATON, Don VAN GELDEREN, Ron
HIDALGO, Luis VARLEY, Richard E.
HIGBEA, Joan VAW PLEW, Scott
HIGGINS, Judy VEATCH, Dolph
HILLIARD, Amelia “Amy” VIDAL, Oscar D.
HILLIARD, Robert “Bob” VILAOMAT, J. Felipe
HIRSCH, Gunter VILAOMAT, Nina
HOLDEN, Fred WADE, A. Geoffrey
HOLLAND, Jack WARD, James R.
HORNAK, Dorothy` WARREN, Connie Lee
HOWLAND, Diane WATSON, Rosemarie
HUGHES, Patricia B. WEHNER, Timothy G.
HUGHES, Robert C. WHITE, Frank
HUNTER, Ann WHITE, John R.
IRELAND, Anne WHITTLE, W.O.
IRVINE, William T. WILKINS, Cynthia
JACKSON, Robert T. WILLIAMS, Barbara
JARRELL, Harley WILLIAMS, Debra
JODAR, Donald WILLIAMS, Donald A.
JOHNSON, Jewell WILLIAMS, Margaret “Maggiy”
JOHNSON, Joe WILLIAMS, Stan
JOLICOEUR, Ruth WILSON, Geraldyne
KAHN, A.J. “Bucky” WILSON, Jess
KELBAN, Ann M. WILSON, Margie
KELLY, Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. WOODWORTH, Ann
KELLY, Robert T. WUNDSCHOCK, Margarete
KIMBROUGH, Bernie D. YOUNG, Howard

Sapphire Life Membership

Sapphire Level Life Membership Recognition PinSapphire Life Membership is achieved by a donation of $500.00 or when the total life membership donations reach this level. For this donation, you will receive a certificate along with a lapel pin. Your name will also be added to the list of Life Members below.

Open List of Sapphire Members
List of Sapphire Life Memberships as of April 2015
ANDROLS, Terry KIRK, Irma
BASHAM, Grettis LANDBECK, Joyce
BASHAM, Hank LANDGRAF, Fred
BATTISTE, Guy LEE, Robert E., PDG
BECKER, Al LEWIS, Sharon
BELL, Leo LIVINGSTON, Robert
BERRY, Millard C. LOGAN, Charles M. Jr.
BLUM, Elmer LOGAN, Charles M., Jr.
BOWMAN, Paul LOPEZ-GARZON, Zalo
BOZUNG, Marcella LYNCH, Carol
BRAUSS, James MALECKY, Stanley
BULLOCK, Janice MARTIN, Sonny
BULLOCK, Mary Ann MATTHEWS, Vic
BUSLINGER, John MCCOY, Edward F.
CAHILL, Ann MCDONALD, Stella
CALLAS, George W. MELNICK, Robert “Bob”
CARLTON, Geri MITCHELL, Robert
CASSULO, Shirley MIXDORF, Claude
COFER, Jeannette C. MOCK, Anna
COFER, John W. MURILLO, Cherie V.
COMEAU, Dana MURILLO, Sabas C.
COVERT, James MURRAY, Jack E.
CROWE, Raymond MURRAY, Lillian R.
CUMMINS, Nancy NACARATO, Carol
DAVIS, Betty NACARATO, Frank
DAVIS, Joe NEELY, Dorothy
DE BERRY, Don NELSON, J.E. “Jimmy” Jr.
DELONGCHAMP, Chuck O’CONNELL, Robert
DICKSON, Sharon O’QUINN, Joe
DICKSON, W. N. “Duke” PACE, William E.
DOIG, Elmo PALMA, Luis
DOMBROWSKI, Diane PALMER, Mary
DONOVAN, Carla PARKE, John
DONOVAN, Michael S. PHELPS, Pat
DOROUGH, E. Glenn PHILLIPS, Carol
DOSS, Dale W. PICARD, Jerry
DOWNS, Ed PICARD, Lynn
DROUILLARD, Fred PRENTICE, Alec K.
DUGAR, Charles PROM, Carl
EDWARDS, Duane PROVOST, Al
EDWARDS, Sue PROVOST, Pat
ELLIS, E.F. “Whitey” RANCOURT, Maurice R.
ESTES, Clara R. REED, Thomas
FAWCETT, David RITTER, Gerry
FIELD, Martha ROOK, Bill
FISCHER, Ken F. SAMEN, Charles
FRANKLIN, Carl E SCHERER, Dorothy
FRANKLIN, Clarice R. (Perkins) SCHNEIDMAN, Sam
GAGE, Marie SHELTON, Alberta
GEARY, Judy SHIVEL, Marge
GEARY, Wayne SHORT, George E.
GETTY, Martinel SHORT, Juanita
GLASTETTER, Joyce SIROIS, Joe
GOLDEN, Joan SIROIS, Susan
GOOD, Samuel R. SKUFE, Barbara E.
GOODE, Lowell SKUFE, L.G. “Jerry”
GOODMAN, Lloyd SLOAN, Charles T.
GRAHAM, Richard SMITH, Charles
GREENWOOD, Paul SMITH, M. Dale
GREER, Anne B. SMITH, Patricia
GUTTERIDGE, Ernest SMITH, Richard
HALL, Audrey SORG, Carolyn H.
HALL, James SOWERS, David
HANDFIELD, Richard STOLL, Bill
HANGER, Charles W STOLL, Paula
HARPER, Milton “Jack” STONE, Thomas
HART, Clyde STRAUB, Jack
HAYDON, Thomas STRAUB, Maurine
HAYDON, Velma STRICKLAND, Horace S.
HEATON, Don SUMNER, Elder
HIDALGO, Luis SWARTZ, Bill
HIGBEA, Joan SWARTZ, Carol
HILLIARD, Amelia “Amy” SWEETEN, Julie
HILLIARD, Robert “Bob” TAYLOR, Debra
HIRSCH, Gunter TEDSTONE, Robert B.
HOLDEN, Fred THIBAULT, Jeannine
HOLLAND, Jack TITLEMAN, Nina
HORNAK, Dorothy TURLO, Doris
HOWLAND, Diane VAN PLEW, Scott
HUGHES, Patricia B. VARLEY, Richard E.
HUGHES, Robert C. VIDAL, Oscar D.
HUNTER, Ann VILAOMAT, Felipe
IRVINE, William T. VILAOMAT, Nina
JACKSON, Robert T. WARD, James R.
JARRELL, Harley WARREN, Connie Lee
JODAR, Donald WATSON, Rosemarie
JOHNSON, Jewell WEHNER, Timothy G.
JOHNSON, Joe WILLIAMS, Debra
JOLICOEUR, Ruth WILLIAMS, Donald A.
KAHN, A.J. “Bucky” WILLIAMS, Stan
KELLY, Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. WILSON, Geraldyne
KELLY, Robert T. WILSON, Jess
KIMBROUGH, Bernie D. WOODWORTH, Ann

Diamond Life Membership

Diamond Level Life Membership Recognition PinDiamond Life Membership is achieved by a donation of $1,000.00 or when the total life membership donations reach this level. For this donation, you will receive a certificate and a plate on a wall plaque within the Center along with a lapel pin. Your name will also be added to the list of Perpetual Life Members below.*

Open List of Diamond Members
List of Diamond Life Memberships as of April 2015
ANDROLS, Terry KELLY, Mr. & Mrs. Robert J.
BASHAM, Grettis KELLY, Robert T.
BASHAM, Hank KIMBROUGH, Bernie D.
BATTISTE, Guy KIRK, Irma
BECKER, Al LANDBECK, Joyce
BELL, Leo LANDGRAF, Fred
BERRY, Millard C. LEE, Robert E., PDG
BOWMAN, Paul LEWIS, Sharon
BOZUNG, Marcella LIVINGSTON, Robert
BRAUSS, James LOGAN, Charles M., Jr.
BULLOCK, Janice LOPEZ-GARZON, Zalo
BULLOCK, Mary Ann MALECKY, Stanley
BUSLINGER, John MATTHEWS, Vic
CAHILL, Ann MCCOY, Edward F.
CALLAS, George W. MCDONALD, Stella
CAMERON, Bill MIXDORF, Claude
CAMERON, Jackie MOCK, Anna
CARLTON, Geri MURILLO, Cherie V.
COFER, Jeannette C. MURILLO, Sabas C.
COFER, John W. MURRAY, Jack E.
CROWE, Raymond MURRAY, Lillian R.
CUMMINS, Nancy NACARATO, Carol
DAVIS, Betty NACARATO, Frank
DAVIS, Joe NEELY, Dorothy
DE BERRY, Don NELSON, J.E. “Jimmy” Jr.
DELONGCHAMP, Chuck O’QUINN, Joe
DICKSON, Sharon PACE, William E.
DICKSON, W. N. “Duke” PALMA, Luis
DOIG, Elmo PALMER, Mary
DOMBROWSKI, Diane PARKE, John
DONOVAN, Carla PRENTICE, Alec K.
DONOVAN, Michael S. PROM, Carl
DOROUGH, E. Glenn RANCOURT, Maurice R.
DOWNS, Ed REED, Thomas
DROUILLARD, Fred RITTER, Gerry
DUGAR, Charles ROOK, Bill
EDWARDS, Duane SAMEN, Charles
EDWARDS, Sue SCHERER, Dorothy
ELLIS, E.F. “Whitey” SCHNEIDMAN, Sam
ESTES, Clara R. SHELTON, Alberta
FISCHER, Ken F. SHIVEL. Marge
FRANKLIN, Carl E SHORT, George E.
FRANKLIN, Clarice R. (Perkins) SHORT, Juanita
GAGE, Marie SIROIS, Joe
GETTY, Martinel SIROIS, Susan
GLASTETTER, Joyce SKUFE, Barbara E.
GOOD, Samuel R. SKUFE, L.G. “Jerry”
GOODE, Lowell SLOAN, Charles T.
GOODMAN, Lloyd SMITH, Charles
GRAHAM, Richard SMITH, M. Dale
GREENWOOD, Paul SMITH, Patricia
GREER, Anne B. SORG, Carolyn H.
GUTTERIDGE, Ernest SOWERS, David
HALL, Audrey STONE, Thomas
HALL, James STRAUB, Jack
HANDFIELD, Richard STRAUB, Maurine
HANGER, Charles W STRICKLAND, Horace S.
HARPER, Milton “Jack” SUERMANN, June A.
HART, Clyde SUMNER, Elder
HAYDON, Thomas SWARTZ, Bill
HAYDON, Velma SWARTZ, Carol
HEATON, Don SWEETEN, Julie
HIDALGO, Luis TAYLOR, Debra
HILLIARD, Amelia “Amy” TEDSTONE, Robert B.
HILLIARD, Robert “Bob” TITLEMAN, Nina
HIRSCH, Gunter TURLO, Doris
HOLDEN, Fred VAN PLEW, Scott
HORNAK, Dorothy VARLEY, Richard E.
HOWLAND, Diane VIDAL, Oscar D.
HUGHES, Patricia B. VILAOMAT, Felipe
HUGHES, Robert C. VILAOMAT, Nina
HUNTER, Ann WARD, James R.
IRVINE, William T. WARREN, Connie Lee
JACKSON, Robert T. WATSON, Rosemaire
JARRELL, Harley WEHNER, Timothy G.
JODAR, Donald WILLIAMS, Debra
JOHNSON, Jewell WILLIAMS, Donald A.
JOHNSON, Joe WILLIAMS, Stan
KAHN, A.J. “Bucky” WILSON, Geraldyne
WILSON, Jess

Ruby Life Membership

Ruby Level Life Membership Recognition PinRuby Life Membership is achieved by a donation of $2,000.00 or when the total life membership donations reach this level. For this donation, you will receive a certificate and a plate on a wall plaque within the Center along with a lapel pin. Your name will also be added to the list of Ruby Life Members below.*

Open List of Ruby Members
List of Ruby Life Memberships as of April 2015
BECKER, Al

FRANKLIN, Carl E

HUGHES, Patricia B.
HUGHES, Robert C.
KELLY, Mr. & Mrs. Robert J.
LEWIS, Sharon
MOCK, Anna
PARKE, John
SAMEN, Charles
SCHNEIDMAN, Sam
SHELTON, Alberta
SIROIS, Joe
SIROIS, Susan
VILAOMAT, J. Felipe
WEHNER, Timothy G.

Emerald Life Membership

Opal Level Life Membership Recognition PinEmerald Life Membership is achieved by a donation of $3,000.00 or when the total life membership donations reach this level. For this donation, you will receive a certificate, a plate on a wall plaque within the Center, and a presentation plaque along with a lapel pin. Your name will also be added to the list of Emerald Life Members below.*

Open List of Emerald Members
List of Emerald Life Memberships as of April 2015
FRANKLIN, Carl E.
HUGHES, Patricia B.
HUGHES, Robert C.
KELLY, Mr. & Mrs. Robert J.
LEWIS, Sharon
PARKE, JohnSAMEN, Charles
SIROIS, Joe
SIROIS, Susan
VILAOMAT, J. Felipe

* You have an additional option: An 8″ x 10″ presentation plaque is available for an additional cost of $65.00 for the Diamond, Ruby or Emerald Life Membership levels.

 

Become a Life Member Today!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Skip to toolbar

Related Links

Partner Links